May 8, 2021
BRH VS ADS

Eliminator Match, BBL 2020-21, Brisbane Heat vs Adelaide Strikers, BRH VS ADS, Match Prediction & Tips

Eliminator Match, BBL 2020-21, Brisbane Heat vs Adelaide Strikers, BRH VS ADS, Match Prediction & Tips, Stumps Cricket  Prediction 

Big Bash League 2020-21

Eliminator Match BBL 2020-21

Brisbane Heat vs Adelaide Strikers

TOSS WINNER – PENDING

MATCH WINNER – AFTER TOSS

 

VISIT MY  WEBSITES

http://iplt20prediction.in

Fixedmatchprediction.com

Fixedcricketprediction.com

Cricketbettingtips11.com

YOUTUBE

https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCxYrQs6ILC9kJaBL-97SlTA

Big Bash League 2020-21 Squads :

Adelaide Strikers:

Travis Head (c), Michael Neser, Wes Agar, Alex Carey, Harry Conway, Harry Nielsen, Liam O’Connor, Matt Renshaw, Matt Short, Peter Siddle, Cameron Valente, Jake Weatherald, Jonathan Wells, Cameron White, Daniel Worrall

Brisbane Heat:

Chris Lynn (c), Xavier Bartlett, James Bazley, Max Bryant, Joe Burns, Tom Cooper, Lewis Gregory, Sam Heazlett, Matthew Kuhnemann, Marnus Labuschagne, Ben Laughlin, Morne Morkel, Jimmy Peirson, Mark Steketee, Mitch Swepson, Jack Wildermuth, Matthew Willans

Hobart Hurricanes:

Matthew Wade (c), Tim Paine, Scott Boland, Jake Doran, Nathan Ellis, James Faulkner, Ben McDermott, Riley Meredith, David Moody, D’Arcy Short, Johan Botha, Charlie Wakim (local replacement), Caleb Jewell (local replacement), Mitch Owen

Melbourne Renegades:

Aaron Finch (c), Cameron Boyce, Zak Evans, Jake Fraser-McGurk, Sam Harper, Marcus Harris, Mackenzie Harvey, Jon Holland, Josh Lalor, Shaun Marsh, Mitch Perry, James Pattinson, Jack Prestwidge, Kane Richardson, Will Sutherland, Beau Webster, Brody Couch (local replacement), Peter Hatzoglou (local replacement)

Melbourne Stars:

Glenn Maxwell (c), Hilton Cartwright, Jackson Coleman, Nathan Coulter-Nile, Ben Dunk, Seb Gotch, Liam Hatcher, Clint Hinchliffe, Dilbar Hussain, Nick Larkin, Nic Maddinson, Lance Morris, Tom O’Connell, Will Pucovski, Billy Stanlake, Marcus Stoinis, Adam Zampa

Perth Scorchers:

Mitchell Marsh (c), Ashton Agar, Fawad Ahmed, Cameron Bancroft, Jason Behrendorff, Cameron Green, Aaron Hardie, Josh Inglis, Matthew Kelly, Mitch Marsh, Joel Paris, Kurtis Patterson, Jhye Richardson, Ashton Turner, Andrew Tye, Sam Whiteman

Sydney Sixers:

Moises Henriques (c), Sean Abbott, Jackson Bird, Dan Christian, Ben Dwarshuis, Jack Edwards, Mickey Edwards, Daniel Hughes, Hayden Kerr, Nathan Lyon, Ben Manenti, Steve O’Keefe, Josh Philippe, Lloyd Pope, Jordan Silk, James Vince, Justin Avendano (local replacement), Tom Rogers (local replacement), Gurinder Sandhu (local replacement), Lawrence Neil-Smith (local replacement), Nick Bertus (local replacement)

Sydney Thunder:

Callum Ferguson (c), Sam Billings, Jonathan Cook, Ben Cutting, Oliver Davies, Brendan Doggett, Matthew Gilkes, Baxter Holt, Chris Green, Usman Khawaja, Nathan McAndrew, Arjun Nair, Alex Ross, Daniel Sams, Jason Sangha, Tanveer Sangha, Chris Tremain

SCHEDULE

December 10: Hobart Hurricanes vs Sydney Sixers at 1:45 PM (IST)

December 11: Melbourne Stars vs Brisbane Heat in Canberra at 01:45 PM (IST)

December 12: Melbourne Stars vs Sydney Thunder in Canberra at 10:35 AM (IST)

December 12: Melbourne Renegades vs Perth Scorchers in Hobart at 01:45 PM (IST)

December 13: Adelaide Strikers vs Hobart Hurricanes in Hobart at 08:40 AM (IST)

December 13: Sydney Sixers vs Melbourne Renegades in Canberra at 01:45 PM (IST)

December 14: Sydney Thunder vs Brisbane Heat in Canberra at 01:45 PM (IST)

December 15: Hobart Hurricanes vs Adelaide Strikers in Launceston at 01:45 PM (IST)

December 16: Perth Scorchers vs Melbourne Stars in Launceston at 01:45 PM (IST)

December 19: Hobart Hurricanes vs Melbourne Renegades in Hobart at 05:40 AM (IST)

December 22: Sydney Thunder vs Perth Scorchers in Canberra at 01:45 PM (IST)

December 23: Brisbane Heat vs Adelaide Strikers in Brisbane at 01:45 PM (IST)

December 26: Sydney Thunder vs Melbourne Renegades in Canberra at 12:40 PM (IST)

December 26: Sydney Sixers vs Melbourne Stars in Carrara at 03:50 PM (IST)

December 27: Brisbane Heat vs Hobart Hurricanes in Brisbane at 01:45 PM (IST)

December 28: Perth Scorchers vs Adelaide Strikers in Adelaide at 01:45 PM (IST)

December 29: Melbourne Renegades vs Sydney Sixers in Carrara at 12:40 PM (IST)

December 29: Sydney Thunder vs Melbourne Stars in Canberra at 01:45 PM (IST)

December 30: Hobart Hurricanes vs Brisbane Heat in Brisbane at 01:45 PM (IST)

December 31: Adelaide Strikers vs Perth Scorchers in Adelaide at 01:15 PM (IST)

January 1: Melbourne Renegades vs Sydney Thunder in Carrara at 01:45 PM (IST)

January 2: Hobart Hurricanes vs Melbourne Stars in Hobart at 11:35 AM (IST)

January 2: Brisbane Heat vs Sydney Sixers in Brisbane at 02:45 PM (IST)

January 3: Adelaide Strikers vs Sydney Sixers in Carrara at 01:45 PM (IST)

January 4: Melbourne Stars vs Hobart Hurricanes in Hobart at 10:35 AM (IST)

January 4: Brisbane Heat vs Sydney Thunder in Brisbane at 01:45 PM (IST)

January 5: Melbourne Renegades vs Adelaide Strikers in Adelaide at 01:45 PM (IST)

January 6: Perth Scorchers vs Sydney Sixers in Perth at 01:45 PM (IST)

January 7: Hobart Hurricanes vs Sydney Thunder in Perth at 12:40 PM (IST)

January 7: Brisbane Heat vs Melbourne Stars in Carrara at 03:50 PM (IST)

January 8: Adelaide Strikers vs Melbourne Renegades in Adelaide at 12:40 PM (IST)

January 9: Perth Scorchers vs Sydney Thunder in Perth at 01:45 PM (IST)

January 10: Sydney Sixers vs Brisbane Heat in Carrara at 01:45 PM (IST)

January 11: Adelaide Strikers vs Melbourne Stars in Adelaide at 01:45 PM (IST)

January 12: Perth Scorchers vs Hobart Hurricanes in Perth at 01:45 PM (IST)

January 13: Sydney Thunder vs Sydney Sixers in Sydney at 01:45 PM (IST)

January 14: Brisbane Heat vs Melbourne Renegades in Melbourne (Docklands) at 01:45 PM (IST)

January 15: Melbourne Stars vs Adelaide Strikers in Melbourne at 01:45 PM (IST)

January 16: Sydney Sixers vs Perth Scorchers in Sydney at 01:10 PM (IST)

January 17: Melbourne Stars vs Melbourne Renegades in Melbourne at 01:45 PM (IST)

January 18: Sydney Thunder vs Hobart Hurricanes in Sydney at 01:45 PM (IST)

January 19: Perth Scorchers vs Brisbane Heat in Melbourne (Docklands) at 01:45 PM (IST)

January 20: Melbourne Renegades vs Melbourne Stars in Melbourne (Docklands) at 01:45 PM (IST)

January 21: Adelaide Strikers vs Brisbane Heat in Melbourne at 01:45 PM (IST)

January 22: Hobart Hurricanes vs Perth Scorchers in Melbourne (Docklands) at 10:35 AM (IST)

January 22: Sydney Thunder vs Sydney Sixers in Sydney at 01:45 PM (IST)

January 23: Melbourne Renegades vs Brisbane Heat in Melbourne (Docklands) at 10:35 AM (IST)

January 23: Melbourne Stars vs Perth Scorchers in Melbourne at 01:45 PM (IST)

January 24: Sydney Thunder vs Adelaide Strikers in Sydney at 10:35 AM (IST)

January 24: Sydney Sixers vs Hobart Hurricanes in Sydney at 01:45 PM (IST)

January 25: Adelaide Strikers vs Sydney Thunder in Sydney at 01:45 PM (IST)

January 26: Brisbane Heat vs Perth Scorchers in Sydney at 07:35 AM (IST)

January 26: Melbourne Renegades vs Hobart Hurricanes in Melbourne at 10:40 AM (IST)

January 26: Melbourne Stars vs Sydney Sixers in Sydney at 02:20 PM (IST)

January 29: Eliminator in TBC at 05:30 AM (IST)

January 30: Qualifier in TBC at 05:30 AM (IST)

January 31: Knockout in TBC at 05:30 AM (IST)

February 4: Challenger in TBC at 05:30 AM (IST)

February 6: Final in TBC at 05:30 AM (IST)

BRH VS ADS

BRH VS ADS

BRH VS ADS

BRH VS ADS

BRH VS ADS

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *